Informationen Herrenmannschaft

Ansprechpartner/Trainer:
Robert Natzke
0162/6209081

Training

März – Oktober:Dienstag und Donnerstag, 19 – 21 Uhr Sportplatz Wermsdorf
November – Februar:Dienstag und Donnerstag, 19 – 21 Uhr Sportplatz Wermsdorf
(Hallentraining)

Spielplan

Kreisliga B Muldental

DatumAnstoßHeimGastErgebnis
Sa, 21.08.202115:00 UhrSG Kühren II/​Luppa/​Wermsdorf IIISG B/​W Altenhain/​Hohnstädter SV II1:3 (1:2)
So, 29.08.202112:15 UhrSG Roßwein II /​ Marbach IISG Kühren II/​Luppa/​Wermsdorf III1:3 (1:1)
Sa, 18.09.202115:00 UhrSG Kühren II/​Luppa/​Wermsdorf IIITSV 1913 Kühren3:8 (1:4)
So, 03.10.202115:00 UhrSpG Fuchshainer SV /​ TSV Großsteinberg IIISG Kühren II/​Luppa/​Wermsdorf III1:1 (0:1)
Sa, 09.10.202115:00 UhrSG Kühren II/​Luppa/​Wermsdorf IIISG Lok Döbeln/​Hochweitzschen II0:1 (0:1)
Sa, 16.10.202115:00 UhrSpG Waldheim/​Hartha IISG Kühren II/​Luppa/​Wermsdorf III6:0 (2:0)
Sa, 30.10.202114:00 UhrSG Kühren II/​Luppa/​Wermsdorf IIISpG Sachsen Püchau /​ Bennewitz I1:4 (1:4)
So, 27.03.202215:00 UhrSG FSV Machern/​SV Tresenwald IISG Kühren II/​Luppa/​Wermsdorf III1:1 (1:1)
Sa, 02.04.202215:00 UhrSG Kühren II/​Luppa/​Wermsdorf IIISV Trebsen0:3 (0:0)
Sa, 09.04.202215:00 UhrHohburger SVSG Kühren II/​Luppa/​Wermsdorf III3:0 (3:0)
Sa, 23.04.202215:00 UhrSG Kühren II/​Luppa/​Wermsdorf IIIDöbelner SC II2:1 (0:0)
So, 01.05.202215:00 UhrVfB Leisnig IISG Kühren II/​Luppa/​Wermsdorf III8:1 (3:1)
So, 07.05.202214:00 UhrSG B/​W Altenhain/​Hohnstädter SV IISG Kühren II/​Luppa/​Wermsdorf III3:1 (1:1)
Sa, 14.05.202215:00 UhrSG Kühren II/​Luppa/​Wermsdorf IIISG Roßwein II /​ Marbach II2:2 (0:1)
So, 29.05.202215:00 UhrTSV 1913 KührenSG Kühren II/​Luppa/​Wermsdorf III3:1 (1:1)
Sa, 11.06.202213:00 UhrSG Kühren II/​Luppa/​Wermsdorf IIISpG Fuchshainer SV /​ TSV Großsteinberg III4:1 (2:1)
So, 19.06.202215:00 UhrSG Lok Döbeln/​Hochweitzschen IISG Kühren II/​Luppa/​Wermsdorf III3:2 (3:1)

Freundschaftsspiele

DatumAnstoßHeimGastErgebnis
Sa, 22.07.202115:00 UhrSV Laußig 51SG Kühren II/​Luppa/​Wermsdorf III3:3 (1:2)
Fr, 30.07.202118:30 UhrSpG Luppa/Wermsdorf AHSG Kühren II/​Luppa/​Wermsdorf III6:2 (5:0)