offizielle Website des

FSV Luppa 90 e.V.


 

Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Ergebnis
So, 18.08.19 15:00 Uhr LSG Löbnitz SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa 0:5 (0:1)
Sa, 24.08.19 13:00 Uhr SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa FSV Beilrode 09  0:2 (0:2)
So, 01.09.19 15:00 Uhr ESV Delitzsch II  SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa 3:1 (2:0)
Sa, 14.09.19 13:00 Uhr SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa Dommitzscher SV G/​W 1:4 (1:1)
Sa, 21.09.19 15:00 Uhr FSV Oschatz  SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa 7:0 (4:0)
Sa, 28.09.19 13:00 Uhr SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa SV Pressel 2:4 (2:4)
Sa, 05.10.19 13:00 Uhr SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa SV Spröda 1:4 (0:2)
Sa, 19.10.19 15:00 Uhr FSV Glesien SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa 3:0 (1:0)
Sa, 26.10.19 13:00 Uhr SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa TSV Rackwitz 1:7 (1:5)
So, 03.11.19 14:00 Uhr SV Wölkau SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa 1:2 (0:1)
Sa, 09.11.19 12:00 Uhr SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa LSV Mörtitz 1:3 (1:0)
Sa, 23.11.19 14:00 Uhr SV Merkwitz SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa 5:0 (2:0)
Sa, 07.03.20 13:00 Uhr SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa LSG Löbnitz  
Sa, 14.03.20 15:00 Uhr FSV Beilrode 09  SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa  
Sa, 21.03.20 13:00 Uhr SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa ESV Delitzsch II  
Sa, 28.03.20 13:00 Uhr SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa SV Concordia Schenkenberg II  
Sa, 04.04.20 15:00 Uhr Dommitzscher SV G/​W SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa  
Sa, 18.04.20 13:00 Uhr SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa FSV Oschatz  
Sa, 25.04.20 15:00 Uhr SV Pressel SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa  
So, 03.05.20 15:00 Uhr SV Spröda SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa  
Sa, 09.05.20 13:00 Uhr SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa FSV Glesien  
Sa, 16.05.20 15:00 Uhr TSV Rackwitz SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa  
Sa, 23.05.20 13:00 Uhr SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa SV Wölkau  
So, 07.06.20 15:00 Uhr LSV Mörtitz SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa  
Sa, 13.06.20 13:00 Uhr SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa SV Merkwitz  
Sa, 20.06.20 13:00 Uhr SV Concordia Schenkenberg II SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa  

 

TZ Bärenpokal - Herren

 

Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 10.08.19 14:00 Uhr SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa FSV Wacker Dahlen 3:1 (1:0)
Sa, 07.09.19 13:00 Uhr SpG Wermsdorf II/Luppa SC Hartenfels Torgau 0:10 (0:4)